LOADING...

CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO J80

Resultados

OVERALL

 NACBarcoClase123456789Puntos
1 fra FRA646
COURRIER ECOLE NAVALE
LAOUENAN PIERRE
CV ECOLE NAVALE
OVERALL 1 1 3 1 1 5 6 4 1 17,0
2 esp ESP1192
M&G TRESSIS
PABLO SANTURDE
RCMS
OVERALL 5 5 2 3 1 2 3 1 1 18,0
3 esp ESP783
HOTEL PRINCESA YAIZA
RAYCO TABARES
RCNA
OVERALL 9 4 3 4 3 1 1 2 2 20,0
4 esp ESP1524
BIOBIZZ
JOSE AZQUETA
RCMA-RSC
OVERALL 2 4 2 8 3 6 1 2 2 22,0
5 esp ESP1519
BRIBON MOVISTAR
MARC DE ANTONIO
RCNB/RCNS
OVERALL 7 2 1 2 13 2 6 3 4 27,0
6 esp ESP1118
MERCURY
AURELIANO NEGRIN
RCNA / RCMS
OVERALL 4 3 5 1 7 7 2 4 7 33,0
7 esp ESP899
SOLINTAL
IGNACIO CAMINO
RCMS
CORINTHIAN 2 6 4 3 6 6 2 11 4 33,0
8 fra FRA1302
ARMEN HABITAT
SIMON MORICEAU
APCC VS
OVERALL 8 3 5 4 2 1 20 9 8 40,0
9 esp ESP1149
MAUI JIM SUNGLASSES
JAVIER AGUADO
CMM-RCMS
OVERALL 1 1 7 6 11 9 14 8 3 46,0
10 esp ESP1291
GARATU
IKER ALMANDOZ
ADG GARATU
OVERALL 5 10 6 10 2 3 13 1 10 47,0
11 esp ESP1116
IBO.ES
JAVIER CHACARTEGUI
CN ARENAL
OVERALL 7 13 6 2 6 3 7 13 6 50,0
12 fra FRA713
TEAM SRR
FAPIAN PIC
SR ROCHELAISES
OVERALL 3 16 1 8 17 17 3 3 7 58,0
13 rus RUS1154
NEW TERRITORIES
ALEXEI SEMENOV
CNAM
OVERALL 6 5 8 10 4 8 18 13 5 59,0
14 esp ESP878
RAITAN
ANGEL HERRERIAS
RCMS
OVERALL 6 2 8 bfd 8 9 8 16 11 68,0
15 esp ESP940
HATUEY
PERU MUGICA
RCMS
OVERALL 4 30 4 6 4 7 5 21 18 69,0
16 esp ESP1158
TROCADERO MARBELLA TEAM
JUAN LUIS PAEZ
RCMS-CNS
MASTER 12 11 bfd 5 5 4 19 11 3 70,0
17 fra FRA639
ECOLE NAVALE CD29
PATRICK BOT
CV ECOLE NAVALE
CORINTHIAN 11 9 22 7 11 8 11 12 8 77,0
18 esp ESP887
COMPESCA
JAVIER LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
RCMS
CORINTHIAN 13 20 13 14 14 4 9 10 6 83,0
19 esp ESP768
MARINA RUBICON II
RAFAEL LASSO
RCN ARRECIFE
CORINTHIAN 18 6 10 5 10 11 16 14 11 83,0
20 fra FRA1581
CN ST CAST G.OUEST ETIQUETES
MAXIME ROUSSEAUX
CNS CAST
OVERALL 16 8 12 7 15 17 16 7 10 91,0
21 fra FRA1191
NAVIGATLANTIQUE
ANNE PHELIPON
SR ROCHELAISES
MIXED 10 14 11 11 bfd 15 4 15 12 92,0
22 gbr GBR1411
NO REGRETS
CHRIS NEVE
RLYMYC
COR / MAS 16 15 11 17 5 13 10 6 21 93,0
23 fra FRA691
GANJA
LUC NADAL
NDCV ANGERS
CORINTHIAN 22 10 19 14 13 11 13 8 5 93,0
24 esp ESP1102
FREUS
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI
RCMA-RSC
COR / MAS 32 7 17 13 7 10 12 5 26 97,0
25 esp ESP1020
J80 WORLDS 2019 GETXO
NICOLAS VIAR
RCMA-RSC
YOUTH 23 8 7 20 26 12 9 10 13 102,0
26 esp ESP865
C.OPTICA-FIV-CAÑADIO
EVA GONZALEZ
RCMS
WOMEN 9 13 15 15 21 14 7 20 9 102,0
27 esp ESP1011
FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
JESUS GONZALEZ
RCMS
OVERALL 18 11 9 11 9 20 25 6 21 105,0
28 esp ESP781
JOLATERO
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
RCNA
OVERALL 3 14 13 24 14 19 4 dsq 17 108,0
29 esp ESP536
MANDOVI
RAMON ZUBIAGA
RCMA-RSC
CORINTHIAN 15 9 24 12 19 21 15 5 14 110,0
30 esp ESP980
DORSIA SAILING TEAM
CARLOTA MASSANA
M.BURRIANANOVA
COR / WOM 11 19 15 19 18 5 8 17 19 112,0
31 fra FRA1258
JUST FOR FUN
ALLAIN JEROME
YCVA
OVERALL 14 22 14 27 12 23 22 7 15 129,0
32 esp ESP799
ESPALARTA
OSCAR JAUREGUI
RCNSS
COR / MAS 32 7 12 12 21 14 26 24 16 132,0
33 irl IRL1097
JAMMY
DAN O'GRADY
HOWTH YC
CORINTHIAN 8 24 10 13 12 26 26 19 22 134,0
34 fra FRA202
L'APPRENTI
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
SRR
OVERALL 10 20 16 16 bfd 30 5 18 20 135,0
35 fra FRA1280
LA TRINQUETTE SAINT MALO
LAVENANT FRANK
SNBSM
YOUTH 21 22 14 9 20 10 bfd 9 30 135,0
36 arg ESP843
TACUARITA
HORACIO CARDARELLI
CN OLIVOS
COR / MIX 14 28 29 17 10 18 20 20 9 136,0
37 esp ESP580
FINGOLFIN
GONZALO CHAVARRI
RCMA-RSC
CORINTHIAN 29 12 22 9 20 18 25 17 17 140,0
38 fra FRA6017
EIFFAGE GENIECIVIL MARINE
REMI RETHO
SRR LA ROCHELLE
CORINTHIAN 24 18 17 18 16 22 10 21 18 140,0
39 gbr GBR1414
SLIGHTLY STEAMY
NICK HAIGH
RORC-RWYC
+60 21 18 16 28 25 25 11 15 13 144,0
40 esp ESP897
GRANUJA
ALFONSO PASCUAL
RCMS
MAS / +60 17 17 21 24 9 19 30 29 12 148,0
41 bel BEL636
BAD JOKE
FOBERT JEAN-MARC
GENVAL
OVERALL 12 17 28 18 8 22 23 26 23 149,0
42 fra FRA919
JUMPING JACK FLASH
NICOLAS GUESSARD
SRR
OVERALL 15 23 9 21 23 39 21 24 27 163,0
43 esp ESP1114
NJ
JON ALMANDOZ
CN HONDARRIBI
YOUTH 27 28 26 22 18 16 12 19 25 165,0
44 esp ESP866
MATRAKO
RICARDO DIAZ
RCNCU
MASTER 23 29 33 20 22 12 24 23 14 167,0
45 irl IRL1551
MOJO
PATROCK O'NEILL
HOWTH YC
COR / +60 26 36 23 16 16 15 15 bfd 20 167,0
46 esp ESP1184
EUREKA TECH
JOSE MARIA LARA
RCN LINEA
CORINTHIAN 28 25 19 19 19 31 17 12 29 168,0
47 bel BEL991
SEA JOU2
JACQUES LEMAIRE
BRUSSEL ROYAL YACHT CLUB
OVERALL / +60 25 21 18 23 30 16 21 23 22 169,0
48 esp ESP111
A VELA JUVENIL
JUAN EMIGDIO BEDIA
RCMS
YOUTH 27 31 18 29 17 23 17 bfd 15 177,0
49 esp ESP975
DECOEXSA
OLATZ MUÑOZ
CNH-RCNSS-HN
WOMEN 24 25 20 bfd 25 26 22 22 16 180,0
50 pol ESP867
ALFINTER FORWARDING
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
RCMS
OVERALL 17 23 25 15 28 20 29 27 bfd 184,0
51 esp ESP1132
MIUDO
NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ
MRCYB
YOUTH 20 19 33 34 35 27 14 18 31 196,0
52 esp ESP933
MONTARTO
IGNACIO REAL
RCMA-RSC
MASTER 13 12 20 32 33 29 bfd 35 23 197,0
53 esp ESP860
A&G BANCA PRIVADA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA
RCMS
OVERALL 22 33 36 30 24 13 29 22 26 199,0
54 esp ESP1112
ALPEGA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA
RCMA-RSC
OVERALL 28 15 29 22 35 30 19 28 31 202,0
55 esp ESP1058
CANSINO
FERNANDO YAÑEZ
MRCYB
MASTER 25 35 26 26 bfd 28 18 25 25 208,0
56 ind FRA804
AERO NERO
CHINNA REDDY KAKI
RMYC
OVERALL 30 21 31 36 34 33 28 14 19 210,0
57 esp ESP1127
MELTEMI
GUILLERMO BLANCO
RCN CORUÑA
OVERALL 38 24 32 31 30 25 24 16 28 210,0
58 ind ESP879
TEAM YATRA
ROHINI RAU
RMYC
WOMEN 31 36 25 32 24 21 27 26 24 210,0
59 esp ESP976
VISSI
JUAN LLANO
RCNCU
OVERALL 20 37 21 21 31 36 23 30 32 214,0
60 ned NED856
NJORD
BRAM ADEMA
RZV NAARDEN
OVERALL 19 31 32 26 26 28 30 29 28 217,0
61 esp ESP893
TOP LINE
JAVIER SANCHEZ
RCMS
OVERALL 33 27 23 29 27 24 38 34 24 221,0
62 ind FRA1049
ROYAL MADRAS SAILING TEAM
MURUGAN NADAR
RMYC
COR / MIX 36 33 27 23 15 34 36 27 33 228,0
63 fra FRA1466
SNBSM SAINT MALO
LAURA HUE
SNBSM
WOMEN 35 16 24 31 28 35 39 30 32 231,0
64 fra FRA1416
JENIVI
PHILIPPE ROBIN
SRR LA ROCHELLE
OVERALL 34 26 27 25 22 33 35 31 36 233,0
65 esp ESP1117
AVE FENIX
LETICIA GANDARIAS
RCMA-RSC
WOMEN 30 27 39 25 27 27 38 28 37 239,0
66 can CAN347
BREAKAWAY J
HUGH MCGUGAN
KINGSTON YC
CORINTHIAN 19 29 37 33 36 35 27 33 35 247,0
67 esp ESP896
CHARRAN
JUAN J.ELORZA
RCMS
MASTER 26 37 28 34 37 24 34 31 33 247,0
68 esp ESP861
SIEMENS GAMESA
LOURDES BILBAO
RCMA-RSC
WOMEN 37 32 30 35 32 34 28 25 34 250,0
69 esp ESP1036
NAMASTE
LUIS DE MIRA
MRCYB
MASTER 34 32 38 30 33 29 31 35 27 251,0
70 esp ESP863
INTENANCE-RDT
ANDER ETXABE
RCMA-RSC
OVERALL 33 26 35 27 38 38 33 34 29 255,0
71 ned NED831
JIP
LOUIS KANTERS
RZV NAARDEN
OVERALL 38 30 30 28 29 32 37 36 37 259,0
72 esp ESP1130
HIB-BRUT
JUAN MOCOROA
RCMA-RSC
COR / MAS 29 34 39 36 23 39 32 36 38 267,0
73 esp FRA274
SAIONARA
GONZALO ARNAL
CNH-ORZA
CORINTHIAN 37 38 34 33 36 31 31 32 35 269,0
74 fra FRA413
BALAJO
BERTRAND RAVARY
SNT
OVERALL 31 39 36 39 29 36 35 33 36 275,0
75 esp ESP1101
PILGRIM
JOSE LUIS RIBED
RCMA-RSC
COR / MAS 39 35 37 35 32 38 34 32 30 275,0
76 esp ESP864
JARGO
ROBERTO LLANO
RCNCU
OVERALL 35 34 31 38 31 37 32 37 38 275,0
77 esp ESP213
OBELIX
PABLO GOMEZA
RCMA-RSC
MASTER 36 40 35 37 34 37 33 bfd bfd 293,0
78 fra FRA1145
J-EAU
FIGUE SEBASTIEN
CV ARCACHON
OVERALL 39 39 38 40 40 32 37 37 34 296,0
79 esp ESP1361
KATXARRO
RAFAEL PRADA
RCNCU
OVERALL 40 38 34 37 39 40 36 38 39 301,0
80 ind FRA926
JIBI
ALOK KUMAR
EME SAILING
CORINTHIAN 40 40 40 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 325,0

Resultados

GOLD GROUP

 NACBarcoClase123456789Puntos
1 fra FRA646
COURRIER ECOLE NAVALE
LAOUENAN PIERRE
CV ECOLE NAVALE
OVERALL 1 1 3 1 1 5 6 4 1 17,0
2 esp ESP1192
M&G TRESSIS
PABLO SANTURDE
RCMS
OVERALL 5 5 2 3 1 2 3 1 1 18,0
3 esp ESP783
HOTEL PRINCESA YAIZA
RAYCO TABARES
RCNA
OVERALL 9 4 3 4 3 1 1 2 2 20,0
4 esp ESP1524
BIOBIZZ
JOSE AZQUETA
RCMA-RSC
OVERALL 2 4 2 8 3 6 1 2 2 22,0
5 esp ESP1519
BRIBON MOVISTAR
MARC DE ANTONIO
RCNB/RCNS
OVERALL 7 2 1 2 13 2 6 3 4 27,0
6 esp ESP1118
MERCURY
AURELIANO NEGRIN
RCNA / RCMS
OVERALL 4 3 5 1 7 7 2 4 7 33,0
7 esp ESP899
SOLINTAL
IGNACIO CAMINO
RCMS
CORINTHIAN 2 6 4 3 6 6 2 11 4 33,0
8 fra FRA1302
ARMEN HABITAT
SIMON MORICEAU
APCC VS
OVERALL 8 3 5 4 2 1 20 9 8 40,0
9 esp ESP1149
MAUI JIM SUNGLASSES
JAVIER AGUADO
CMM-RCMS
OVERALL 1 1 7 6 11 9 14 8 3 46,0
10 esp ESP1291
GARATU
IKER ALMANDOZ
ADG GARATU
OVERALL 5 10 6 10 2 3 13 1 10 47,0
11 esp ESP1116
IBO.ES
JAVIER CHACARTEGUI
CN ARENAL
OVERALL 7 13 6 2 6 3 7 13 6 50,0
12 fra FRA713
TEAM SRR
FAPIAN PIC
SR ROCHELAISES
OVERALL 3 16 1 8 17 17 3 3 7 58,0
13 rus RUS1154
NEW TERRITORIES
ALEXEI SEMENOV
CNAM
OVERALL 6 5 8 10 4 8 18 13 5 59,0
14 esp ESP878
RAITAN
ANGEL HERRERIAS
RCMS
OVERALL 6 2 8 bfd 8 9 8 16 11 68,0
15 esp ESP940
HATUEY
PERU MUGICA
RCMS
OVERALL 4 30 4 6 4 7 5 21 18 69,0
16 esp ESP1158
TROCADERO MARBELLA TEAM
JUAN LUIS PAEZ
RCMS-CNS
MASTER 12 11 bfd 5 5 4 19 11 3 70,0
17 fra FRA639
ECOLE NAVALE CD29
PATRICK BOT
CV ECOLE NAVALE
CORINTHIAN 11 9 22 7 11 8 11 12 8 77,0
18 esp ESP887
COMPESCA
JAVIER LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
RCMS
CORINTHIAN 13 20 13 14 14 4 9 10 6 83,0
19 esp ESP768
MARINA RUBICON II
RAFAEL LASSO
RCN ARRECIFE
CORINTHIAN 18 6 10 5 10 11 16 14 11 83,0
20 fra FRA1581
CN ST CAST G.OUEST ETIQUETES
MAXIME ROUSSEAUX
CNS CAST
OVERALL 16 8 12 7 15 17 16 7 10 91,0
21 fra FRA1191
NAVIGATLANTIQUE
ANNE PHELIPON
SR ROCHELAISES
MIXED 10 14 11 11 bfd 15 4 15 12 92,0
22 gbr GBR1411
NO REGRETS
CHRIS NEVE
RLYMYC
COR / MAS 16 15 11 17 5 13 10 6 21 93,0
23 fra FRA691
GANJA
LUC NADAL
NDCV ANGERS
CORINTHIAN 22 10 19 14 13 11 13 8 5 93,0
24 esp ESP1102
FREUS
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI
RCMA-RSC
COR / MAS 32 7 17 13 7 10 12 5 26 97,0
25 esp ESP1020
J80 WORLDS 2019 GETXO
NICOLAS VIAR
RCMA-RSC
YOUTH 23 8 7 20 26 12 9 10 13 102,0
26 esp ESP865
C.OPTICA-FIV-CAÑADIO
EVA GONZALEZ
RCMS
WOMEN 9 13 15 15 21 14 7 20 9 102,0
27 esp ESP1011
FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
JESUS GONZALEZ
RCMS
OVERALL 18 11 9 11 9 20 25 6 21 105,0
28 esp ESP781
JOLATERO
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
RCNA
OVERALL 3 14 13 24 14 19 4 dsq 17 108,0
29 esp ESP536
MANDOVI
RAMON ZUBIAGA
RCMA-RSC
CORINTHIAN 15 9 24 12 19 21 15 5 14 110,0
30 esp ESP980
DORSIA SAILING TEAM
CARLOTA MASSANA
M.BURRIANANOVA
COR / WOM 11 19 15 19 18 5 8 17 19 112,0
31 fra FRA1258
JUST FOR FUN
ALLAIN JEROME
YCVA
OVERALL 14 22 14 27 12 23 22 7 15 129,0
32 esp ESP799
ESPALARTA
OSCAR JAUREGUI
RCNSS
COR / MAS 32 7 12 12 21 14 26 24 16 132,0
33 irl IRL1097
JAMMY
DAN O'GRADY
HOWTH YC
CORINTHIAN 8 24 10 13 12 26 26 19 22 134,0
34 fra FRA202
L'APPRENTI
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
SRR
OVERALL 10 20 16 16 bfd 30 5 18 20 135,0
35 fra FRA1280
LA TRINQUETTE SAINT MALO
LAVENANT FRANK
SNBSM
YOUTH 21 22 14 9 20 10 bfd 9 30 135,0
36 arg ESP843
TACUARITA
HORACIO CARDARELLI
CN OLIVOS
COR / MIX 14 28 29 17 10 18 20 20 9 136,0
37 esp ESP580
FINGOLFIN
GONZALO CHAVARRI
RCMA-RSC
CORINTHIAN 29 12 22 9 20 18 25 17 17 140,0
38 fra FRA6017
EIFFAGE GENIECIVIL MARINE
REMI RETHO
SRR LA ROCHELLE
CORINTHIAN 24 18 17 18 16 22 10 21 18 140,0
39 gbr GBR1414
SLIGHTLY STEAMY
NICK HAIGH
RORC-RWYC
+60 21 18 16 28 25 25 11 15 13 144,0
40 esp ESP897
GRANUJA
ALFONSO PASCUAL
RCMS
MAS / +60 17 17 21 24 9 19 30 29 12 148,0

Resultados

SILVER GROUP

 NACBarcoClase123456789Puntos
1 bel BEL636
BAD JOKE
FOBERT JEAN-MARC
GENVAL
OVERALL 12 17 28 18 8 22 23 26 23 149,0
2 fra FRA919
JUMPING JACK FLASH
NICOLAS GUESSARD
SRR
OVERALL 15 23 9 21 23 39 21 24 27 163,0
3 esp ESP1114
NJ
JON ALMANDOZ
CN HONDARRIBI
YOUTH 27 28 26 22 18 16 12 19 25 165,0
4 esp ESP866
MATRAKO
RICARDO DIAZ
RCNCU
MASTER 23 29 33 20 22 12 24 23 14 167,0
5 irl IRL1551
MOJO
PATROCK O'NEILL
HOWTH YC
COR / +60 26 36 23 16 16 15 15 bfd 20 167,0
6 esp ESP1184
EUREKA TECH
JOSE MARIA LARA
RCN LINEA
CORINTHIAN 28 25 19 19 19 31 17 12 29 168,0
7 bel BEL991
SEA JOU2
JACQUES LEMAIRE
BRUSSEL ROYAL YACHT CLUB
OVERALL / +60 25 21 18 23 30 16 21 23 22 169,0
8 esp ESP111
A VELA JUVENIL
JUAN EMIGDIO BEDIA
RCMS
YOUTH 27 31 18 29 17 23 17 bfd 15 177,0
9 esp ESP975
DECOEXSA
OLATZ MUÑOZ
CNH-RCNSS-HN
WOMEN 24 25 20 bfd 25 26 22 22 16 180,0
10 pol ESP867
ALFINTER FORWARDING
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
RCMS
OVERALL 17 23 25 15 28 20 29 27 bfd 184,0
11 esp ESP1132
MIUDO
NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ
MRCYB
YOUTH 20 19 33 34 35 27 14 18 31 196,0
12 esp ESP933
MONTARTO
IGNACIO REAL
RCMA-RSC
MASTER 13 12 20 32 33 29 bfd 35 23 197,0
13 esp ESP860
A&G BANCA PRIVADA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA
RCMS
OVERALL 22 33 36 30 24 13 29 22 26 199,0
14 esp ESP1112
ALPEGA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA
RCMA-RSC
OVERALL 28 15 29 22 35 30 19 28 31 202,0
15 esp ESP1058
CANSINO
FERNANDO YAÑEZ
MRCYB
MASTER 25 35 26 26 bfd 28 18 25 25 208,0
16 ind FRA804
AERO NERO
CHINNA REDDY KAKI
RMYC
OVERALL 30 21 31 36 34 33 28 14 19 210,0
17 esp ESP1127
MELTEMI
GUILLERMO BLANCO
RCN CORUÑA
OVERALL 38 24 32 31 30 25 24 16 28 210,0
18 ind ESP879
TEAM YATRA
ROHINI RAU
RMYC
WOMEN 31 36 25 32 24 21 27 26 24 210,0
19 esp ESP976
VISSI
JUAN LLANO
RCNCU
OVERALL 20 37 21 21 31 36 23 30 32 214,0
20 ned NED856
NJORD
BRAM ADEMA
RZV NAARDEN
OVERALL 19 31 32 26 26 28 30 29 28 217,0
21 esp ESP893
TOP LINE
JAVIER SANCHEZ
RCMS
OVERALL 33 27 23 29 27 24 38 34 24 221,0
22 ind FRA1049
ROYAL MADRAS SAILING TEAM
MURUGAN NADAR
RMYC
COR / MIX 36 33 27 23 15 34 36 27 33 228,0
23 fra FRA1466
SNBSM SAINT MALO
LAURA HUE
SNBSM
WOMEN 35 16 24 31 28 35 39 30 32 231,0
24 fra FRA1416
JENIVI
PHILIPPE ROBIN
SRR LA ROCHELLE
OVERALL 34 26 27 25 22 33 35 31 36 233,0
25 esp ESP1117
AVE FENIX
LETICIA GANDARIAS
RCMA-RSC
WOMEN 30 27 39 25 27 27 38 28 37 239,0
26 can CAN347
BREAKAWAY J
HUGH MCGUGAN
KINGSTON YC
CORINTHIAN 19 29 37 33 36 35 27 33 35 247,0
27 esp ESP896
CHARRAN
JUAN J.ELORZA
RCMS
MASTER 26 37 28 34 37 24 34 31 33 247,0
28 esp ESP861
SIEMENS GAMESA
LOURDES BILBAO
RCMA-RSC
WOMEN 37 32 30 35 32 34 28 25 34 250,0
29 esp ESP1036
NAMASTE
LUIS DE MIRA
MRCYB
MASTER 34 32 38 30 33 29 31 35 27 251,0
30 esp ESP863
INTENANCE-RDT
ANDER ETXABE
RCMA-RSC
OVERALL 33 26 35 27 38 38 33 34 29 255,0
31 ned NED831
JIP
LOUIS KANTERS
RZV NAARDEN
OVERALL 38 30 30 28 29 32 37 36 37 259,0
32 esp ESP1130
HIB-BRUT
JUAN MOCOROA
RCMA-RSC
COR / MAS 29 34 39 36 23 39 32 36 38 267,0
33 esp FRA274
SAIONARA
GONZALO ARNAL
CNH-ORZA
CORINTHIAN 37 38 34 33 36 31 31 32 35 269,0
34 fra FRA413
BALAJO
BERTRAND RAVARY
SNT
OVERALL 31 39 36 39 29 36 35 33 36 275,0
35 esp ESP1101
PILGRIM
JOSE LUIS RIBED
RCMA-RSC
COR / MAS 39 35 37 35 32 38 34 32 30 275,0
36 esp ESP864
JARGO
ROBERTO LLANO
RCNCU
OVERALL 35 34 31 38 31 37 32 37 38 275,0
37 esp ESP213
OBELIX
PABLO GOMEZA
RCMA-RSC
MASTER 36 40 35 37 34 37 33 bfd bfd 293,0
38 fra FRA1145
J-EAU
FIGUE SEBASTIEN
CV ARCACHON
OVERALL 39 39 38 40 40 32 37 37 34 296,0
39 esp ESP1361
KATXARRO
RAFAEL PRADA
RCNCU
OVERALL 40 38 34 37 39 40 36 38 39 301,0
40 ind FRA926
JIBI
ALOK KUMAR
EME SAILING
CORINTHIAN 40 40 40 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 325,0

Avisos / TOA

Patrocinadores

AONLURAUTO - BMW

Colaboradores

El Hombre De ConfianzaTACTIC AudiovisualSLAMSURNEMarqués de RiscalEl CorreoBrittany FerriesSan MiguelCoca ColaVeluxONDA VASCA RADIOAURENPuente de Bizkaia

Institucional

BILBAO PORTCruz Roja del Mar ArriluceGuardia civil del marErtzaintzaMetro bilbaoInternational J80  Class AssociationConsejo Superior de DeportesGobierno VascoDiputación Foral de BizkaiaAyuntamiento de GetxoAsociación Española J80Real Federación Española de VelaFederación Vasca de VelaFederación Vizcaína de VelaWorld Sailing