LOADING...

CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO J80

Lista Pre-Inscritos

PaísBarco
1



2



3



4 EspañaESP111
A VELA JUVENIL
JUAN EMIGDIO BEDIA CAGIGAL
JUAN EMIGDIO BEDIA CAGIGAL
RCMS
5 EspañaESP887
COMPESCA
JAIME YLLERA SECADES
JAVIER LOPEZ-VAZQUEZ NAVARRO
RCMS
6 PortugalPOR950
MARIAS
JOSE VALENTIM CUNHA
MANUEL MARIA CUNHA
MRCYB / YCP
7 HolandaNED831
JIP
LOUIS KANTERS
LOUIS KANTERS
RZV NAARDEN
8 HolandaNED856
NJORD
BRAM ADEMA
BRAM ADEMA
RZV NAARDEN
9 IrlandaIRL1551
MOJO
PATRICK O NEILL
PATRICK O NEILL
HOWTH YC
10 FranciaFRA713
TEAM SRR
SRR
FABIAN PIC
SR ROCHELAISES
11 EspañaESP985
TORPEDO JAMONERO
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ
RAFA DE LA HOZ
CNMARMENOR
12 India FRA804
BE J´S
RMYC
CHINNA REDDY KAKI
RMYC
13 FranciaFRA797
NUMÉRO J
GILET
GILET
CNP
14 Estados UnidosUSA1314
STACKED DECK
RAMZI` BANNURA
RAMZI` BANNURA
EASTPORT YACHT CLUB
15 EspañaESP1117
AVE FENIX
JOANA ABASOLO
LETICIA GANDARIAS
RCMA-RSC
16 EspañaESP1116
IBO.ES
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
CN S´ARENAL
17 EspañaESP1132
MIUDO
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAIONA
NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAIONA
18 India FRA926
JIBI
ALOK KUMAR YADAV
ALOK KUMAR YADAV
EME SAILING ASSOCIATION
19 EspañaESP1058
CANSINO
FERNANDO YÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ
FERNANDO YÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ
MRCYB
20 FranciaFRA1302
ARMEN HABITAT
SIMON MORICEAU
SIMON MORICEAU
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
21 FranciaFRA1466
SNBSM SAINT-MALO
SNBSM
LAURA HUE
SN LA BAIE DE SAINT MALO (SNBSM)
22 FranciaFRA413
BALAJO
BERTRAND RAVARY
BERTRAND RAVARY
SNT
23 EspañaESP843
TACUARITA
HORACIO CARDARELLI
HORACIO CARDARELLI
CLUB NÁUTICO OLIVOS
24 EspañaESP781
JOLATERO
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
RCNA
25 FranciaFRA639
ECOLE NAVALE CD29
ECOLE NAVALE
PATRICK BOT
CV ECOLE NAVALE
26 EspañaESP866
MATRAKO
RICARDO DÍAZ-MUNÍO MERODIO
RICARDO DÍAZ-MUNÍO MERODIO
RCN CASTRO-URDIALES
27 EspañaESP1361
KATXARRO
JESUS SALAZAR LOPEZ
RAFAEL PRADA MARTINEZ
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
28 EspañaESP1118
GRAN RESERVA
AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGINES
AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGI
RCN ARRECIFE/ RCM SANTANDER / F.CANARIA DE VELA
29 FranciaFRA202
L´APPRENTI
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
SRR
30 FranciaFRA1581
J´RAFON
ROUSSEAUX
ROUSSEAUX MAXIME
CN ST CAST
31 EspañaESP1011
FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
ALEJANDRO DIAZ
JESUS GONZALEZ AMALIACH
RCM SANTANDER
32 FranciaFRA1280
LA TRINQUETTE SAINT MALO
FRANK LAVENANT
LAVENANT FRANK
SNBSM
33 FranciaFRA646
COURRIER ECOLE NAVALE
PIERRE LAOUENAN
LAOUENAN PIERRE
CV ECOLE NAVALE
34 FranciaFRA1191
NAVIGATLANTIQUE
ANNE PHELIPON
ANNE PHELIPON
SOCIETE DES REGATES ROCHELAISES
35 FranciaFRA691
GAN`JA
LUC NADAL
LUC NADAL
NDCV ANGERS
36 EspañaESP1114
NJ
ENEKA JUANENA
JON ALMANDOZ
CN HONDARRIBI
37 FranciaFRA919
JUMPING JACK FLASH
NICOLAS GUESSARD
NICOLAS GUESSARD
SRR
38 FranciaFRA6017
EIFFAGE GENIECIVIL MARINE
RÉMI RÉTHO
RÉMI RÉTHO
SRR LA ROCHELLE
39 EspañaESP1020
J80 WORLDS 2019 GETXO
RCMA-RSC
NICOLAS VIAR LAORDEN
RCMA-RSC
40 EspañaESP899
SOLINTAL
IGNACIO CAMINO-ARMANDO GUTIERREZ
IGNACIO CAMINO
RCMS
41 FranciaFRA1416
JENIVI
PHILIPPE ROBIN
PHILIPPE ROBIN
SRR LA ROCHELLE
42 EspañaESP897
GRANUJA
JOSE MARÍA ALVAREZ
ALFONSO PASCUAL
RCMS
43 EspañaESP896
CHARRAN
JUAN J. ELORZA
JUAN J. ELORZA
RCM SANTANDER
44 PoloniaESP867
ALFINTER FORWARDING
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
RCM SANTANDER
45 EspañaESP893
TOP LINE
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LAMELAS
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LAMELAS
RCM SANTANDER
46 EspañaESP878
RAITÁN
PABLO COLVEE SUAREZ / ANGEL HERRERIAS MIERA
ÁNGEL HERRERÍAS MIERA
RCM SANTANDER
47 EspañaESP1112
ALPEGA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
RCMA - RSC
48 India IND879
TEAM YATRA
VIDAL DE LA PEÑA MANUEL RAU ROHINI
ROHINI RAU
RMYC
49 BélgicaBEL991
SEA JOU2
BERTELOOT WINNIE & LEMAIRE JACQUES
LEMAIRE JACQUES
BRUSSEL ROYAL YACHT CLUB
50 India IND
IMOLEMNOK
TBA
IMOLEMNOK
INWTC/INSA
51 EspañaESP1184
EUREKA TECH
FRANCISCO JAVIER MADRID BARRIOS
JOSE MARIA LARA SANCHEZ
RCN LA LINEA
52 BélgicaBEL636
BAD JOKE
JEAN-MARC FOBERT
FOBERT JEAN-MARC
GENVAL
53 EspañaESP1127
MELTEMI
GUILLERMO BLANCO
GUILLERMO BLANCO
RCN LA CORUÑA
54 India FRA1049
FRA1049
RMYC
MURUGAN NADAR
ROYAL MADRAS SAILING TEAM
55 FranciaFRA1258
JUST FOR FUN
ALLAIN JEROME
ALLAIN JEROME
YCVA
56 EspañaESP799
ESPALARTA
RCNSS
OSCAR JAUREGUI
RCNSS
57 EspañaESP860
A&G BANCA PRIVADA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA BATALLA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA BATALLA
RCMS
58 EspañaESP864
JARGO
ROBERTO LLANO HURTADO
ROBERTO LLANO HURTADO
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
59 EspañaESP1130
HIB-BRUT
ADELMO ANTELO / JUAN MOCOROA
JUAN MOCOROA LLONIS
RCMA - RSC
60 EspañaESP940
HATUEY
RAFAEL MALO MATEO
PERU MUGICA ELORZA
RCMS
61 EspañaESP1519
BRIBON MOVISTAR
MARC DE ANTONIO
MARC DE ANTONIO
RCNB / RCNS
62 EspañaESP933
MONTARTO
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
RCMA - RSC
63 EspañaESP861
SIEMENS GAMESA
LOURDES BILBAO
LOURDES BILBAO DABOUZA
RCMA - RSC
64 EspañaESP863
INTENANCE-RDT
ANDER ETXABE
ANDER ETXABE
RCMA - RSC
65 EspañaESP976
VISSI
MARCELO FERNANDEZ
JUAN LLANO URRECHAGA
RCNCU
66 EspañaESP580
FINGOLFIN
GONZALO CHAVARRI
GONZALO CHAVARRI
RCMA - RSC
67 EspañaFRA274
SAIONARA
SAIONARA SAILING TEAM
GONZALO ARNAL
CNH-ORZA
68 EspañaESP1156
NACEX
AGUSTí ALTADILL
MATIAS SABATE
RCN BARCELONA
69 CanadáCAN347
BREAKAWAY J
HUGH MCGUGAN
HUGH MCGUGAN
KINGSTON YACHT CLUB
70 IrlandaIRL1097
JAMMY
DAN O´GRADY
DAN O´GRADY
HOWTH YC
71 EspañaESP975
DECOEXSA
OLATZ MUÑOZ
OLATZ MUÑOZ
CNH-RCNSS-HN
72 RusiaRUS1154
NEW TERRITORIES
ALEXEI SEMENOV
ALEXEI SEMENOV
CN ARENYS DE MAR
73 EspañaESP1192
M&G TRESSIS
DANIEL DE LA PEDRAJA / PABLO SANTURDE DEL ARCO
PABLO SANTURDE DEL ARCO
RCMS
74 EspañaESP213
OBÉLIX
PABLO GOMEZA ALCIBAR
PABLO GOMEZA ALCIBAR
RCMA - RSC
75 EspañaESP1101
PILGRIM
JOSE LUIS RIBED ZARAUZ
JOSE LUIS RIBED
RCMA - RSC
76 EspañaESP1102
FREUS
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
RCMA - RSC
77 Reino UnidoGBR1414
SLIGHTLY STEAMY
NICK HAIGH
NICK HAIGH
RORC & RWYC
78 EspañaESP784
MARINA RUBICÓN I - NAO CRAFT BEER
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LASSO LORENZO
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LASSO LORENZO
CN CASTILLO DEL ÁGUILA
79 EspañaESP768
MARINA RUBICÓN II
RAFAEL LASSO LORENZO
RAFAEL LASSO LORENZO
RCN ARRECIFE-FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE VELA
80 EspañaESP1291
GARATU
JUAN VAZQUEZ
IKER ALMANDOZ
AD GRUPO GARATU
81 EspañaESP783
HOTEL PRINCESA YAIZA
RAYCO TABARES ÁLVAREZ
RAYCO TABARES ÁLVAREZ
RCNA - ARRECIFE
82 EspañaESP1158
TROCADERO MARBELLA TEAM
PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA
JUAN LUIS PAEZ
RCM SOTOGRANDE / CN SEVILLA
83 EspañaESP1149
MAUI JIM SUNGLASSES
ALBOROTO NAUTICO SLU
JAVIER AGUADO BLANCO
CM MAHON / RCM SANTANDER
84 Reino UnidoGBR1411
NO REGRETS
CHRIS & HANNAH NEVE
CHRIS NEVE
RLYMYC
85 FranciaFRA1145
J-EAU
SEBASTIEN FIGUE
FIGUE SEBASTIEN
CERCLE VOILE ARCACHON
86 EspañaESP1036
NAMASTE
COMUNIDAD DE BIENES J80 BAIONA
LUIS DE MIRA PONCE
MRCYB
87 EspañaESP980
DORSIA SAILING TEAM
ANA PUJOL
CARLOTA MASSANA
MARINA BURRIANA NOVA
88 EspañaESP865
CAÑADIO - FIV - CENTRAL ÓPTICA
JULIA CASANUEVA SAN EMETERIO
EVA GONZÁLEZ MOUJIR
RCMS
89 EspañaESP536
MANDOVI
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA GARTEIZ-GOXEASCOA
RCMA - RSC
90 EspañaESP1524
BIOBIZZ
JOSE AZQUETA
JOSE AZQUETA
RCMA - RSC

Avisos / TOA

Patrocinadores

AONLURAUTO - BMW

Colaboradores

El Hombre De ConfianzaTACTIC AudiovisualSLAMSURNEMarqués de RiscalEl CorreoBrittany FerriesSan MiguelCoca ColaVeluxONDA VASCA RADIOAURENPuente de Bizkaia

Institucional

BILBAO PORTCruz Roja del Mar ArriluceGuardia civil del marErtzaintzaMetro bilbaoInternational J80  Class AssociationConsejo Superior de DeportesGobierno VascoDiputación Foral de BizkaiaAyuntamiento de GetxoAsociación Española J80Real Federación Española de VelaFederación Vasca de VelaFederación Vizcaína de VelaWorld Sailing

seks shop seks shop vibratör seks shop seks shop seks shop seks shop seks shop istanbul escort işitme cihazı