LOADING...

CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO J80

Lista de inscritos

PaísBarco
1 India 1507
1507
RMYC
CHINNA REDDY
RMYC
2 BélgicaBEL636
BAD JOKE
JEAN-MARC FOBERT
JEAN-MARC FOBERT
GENVAL
3 BélgicaBEL991
SEA JOU2
BERTELOOT WINNIE & LEMAIRE JACQUES
LEMAIRE JACQUES
BRUSSEL ROYAL YACHT CLUB
4 CanadáCAN347
JOLLY ROGER
HUGH MCGUGAN, STEVEN BLACK
HUGH MCGUGAN
KINGSTON YACHT CLUB
5 EspañaESP1011
AUTRAN
ALEJANDRO DIAZ
DAVID MAS
RCM SANTANDER
6 EspañaESP1020
J80 WORLDS 2019 GETXO
RCMA-RSC
NICOLÁS VIAR
RCMA-RSC
7 EspañaESP1036
NAMASTE
COMUNIDAD DE BIENES J80 BAIONA
LUIS DE MIRA PONCE
MRCYB
8 EspañaESP1058
CANSINO
FERNANDO YÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ
FERNANDO YÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ
MRCYB
9 EspañaESP1101
PILGRIM
JOSE LUIS RIBED ZARAUZ
JOSE LUIS RIBED
RCMA - RSC
10 EspañaESP1102
FREUS
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
RCMA - RSC
11 EspañaESP1112
ALPEGA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
RCMA - RSC
12 EspañaESP1114
GARATU
JUAN VAZQUEZ
IKER ALMANDOZ
AD GRUPO GARATU
13 EspañaESP1114
NJ
ENEKA JUANENA
JON ALMANDOZ
CN HONDARRIBI
14 EspañaESP1116
IBO.ES
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
CN S´ARENAL
15 EspañaESP1127
MELTEMI
GUILLERMO BLANCO
GUILLERMO BLANCO
RCN LA CORUÑA
16 EspañaESP1130
HIB-BRUT
ADELMO ANTELO / JUAN MOCOROA
JUAN MOCOROA LLONIS
RCMA - RSC
17 EspañaESP1132
MIUDO
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAIONA
NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAIONA
18 EspañaESP1149
MAUI JIM SUNGLASSES
ALBOROTO NAUTICO SLU
JAVIER AGUADO BLANCO
CM MAHON / RCM SANTANDER
19 EspañaESP1156
NACEX
AGUSTí ALTADILL
MATIAS SABATE
RCN BARCELONA
20 EspañaESP1158
MARBELLA TEAM
PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA
JUAN LUIS PAEZ
RCM SOTOGRANDE / CN SEVILLA
21 EspañaESP1184
EUREKA - TECH
FRANCISCO JAVIER MADRID BARRIOS
TOMAS PUERTA REYES
RCN LA LINEA / RCN ESTEPONA
22 EspañaESP1192
ONO
DANIEL DE LA PEDRAJA

RCMS
23 EspañaESP1519
BRIBON MOVISTAR
MARC DE ANTONIO
MARC DE ANTONIO
RCNB / RCNS
24 EspañaESP1524
BIOBIZZ
JOSE AZQUETA
JOSE AZQUETA
RCMA - RSC
25 EspañaESP1555
AVE FENIX
JOANA ABASOLO
LETICIA GANDARIAS
RCMA-RSC
26 EspañaESP213
OBÉLIX
PABLO GOMEZA ALCIBAR
PABLO GOMEZA ALCIBAR
RCMA - RSC
27 EspañaESP536
MANDOVI
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA
RCMA - RSC
28 EspañaESP580
FINGOLFIN
GONZALO CHAVARRI
GONZALO CHAVARRI
RCMA - RSC
29 EspañaESP755
SIN NOMBRE
AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGINES
AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGI
RCN ARRECIFE
30 EspañaESP768
MARINA RUBICÓN II
RAFAEL LASSO LORENZO
RAFAE LASSO LORENZO
CN CASTILLO DEL ÁGUILA
31 EspañaESP783
HOTEL PRINCESA YAIZA
RAYCO TABARES ÁLVAREZ
RAYCO TABARES ÁLVAREZ
RCN ALICANTE
32 EspañaESP784
MARINA RUBICÓN I - NAO CRAFT BEER
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LASSO LORENZO
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LASSO LORENZO
CN CASTILLO DEL ÁGUILA
33 EspañaESP789
JOLATERO
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
RCNA
34 EspañaESP799
ESPALARTA
RCNSS
OSCAR JAUREGUI
RCNSS
35 EspañaESP843
NO NAME YET
HORACIO CARDARELLI
HORACIO CARDARELLI
BEVELLE
36 EspañaESP860
A&G BANCA PRIVADA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA BATALLA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA
RCMS
37 EspañaESP861
PINTACODA
LOURDES BILBAO
LOURDES BILBAO DABOUZA
RCMA - RSC
38 EspañaESP863
INTENANCE-RDT
ANDER ETXABE
ANDER ETXABE
RCMA - RSC
39 EspañaESP864
JARGO
ROBERTO LLANO HURTADO
ROBERTO LLANO HURTADO
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
40 EspañaESP865
OASYS
JULIA CASANUEVA SAN EMETERIO
EVA GONZÁLEZ MOUJIR
RCMS
41 EspañaESP866
MATRAKO
RICARDO DÍAZ-MUNÍO / DÍAZ-MUNÍO MERODIO
RICARDO DÍAZ-MUNÍO / DÍAZ-MUNÍO MERODIO
RCN CASTRO-URDIALES
42 PoloniaESP867
JUSTO SPOKO
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
RCM SANTANDER
43 EspañaESP878
RAITÁN
PABLO COLVEE SUAREZ
ÁNGEL HERRERÍAS MIERA
RCM SANTANDER
44 EspañaESP893
TOP LINE
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LAMELAS
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LAMELAS
RCM SANTANDER
45 EspañaESP896
CHARRAN
JUAN J. ELORZA
JUAN J. ELORZA
RCM SANTANDER
46 EspañaESP897
GRANUJA
JOSE MARÍA ALVAREZ
ALFONSO PASCUAL
RCMS
47 EspañaESP899
PAR
IGNACIO CAMINO
IGNACIO CAMINO
RCMS
48 EspañaESP933
MONTARTO
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
RCMA - RSC
49 EspañaESP940
HATUEY
RAFAEL MALO MATEO
PERU MUGICA ELORZA
RCMS
50 EspañaESP975
DECOEXSA
OLATZ MUÑOZ
OLATZ MUÑOZ
CNH-RCNSS-HN
51 EspañaESP976
VISSI
MARCELO FERNANDEZ
JUAN LLANO URRECHAGA
RCNCU
52 EspañaESP980
WOMEN`S J80
ANA PUJOL
CARLOTA MASSANA
RCNB
53 FranciaFRA1145
J-EAU
SEBASTIEN FIGUE
FIGUE SEBASTIEN
CERCLE VOILE ARCACHON
54 FranciaFRA1191
NAVIGATLANTIQUE
ANNE PHELIPON
ANNE PHELIPON
SOCIETE DES REGATES ROCHELAISES
55 FranciaFRA1258
JUST FOR FUN
ALLAIN JEROME
ALLAIN JEROME
YCVA
56 FranciaFRA1280
LA TRINQUETTE SAINT MALO
FRANK LAVENANT
LAVENANT FRANK
SNBSM
57 FranciaFRA1280
GIGA
LAVENANT
LAVENANT
SNBSM
58 EspañaFRA1302
KATXARRO
JESUS SALAZAR LOPEZ
RAFAEL PRADA
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
59 FranciaFRA1302
ARMEN HABITAT
SIMON MORICEAU
SIMON MORICEAU
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
60 FranciaFRA1416
JENIVI
PHILIPPE ROBIN
PHILIPPE ROBIN
SRR LA ROCHELLE
61 FranciaFRA1454
J´RAFON
ROUSSEAUX
ROUSSEAUX
CN ST CAST
62 FranciaFRA1466
5
SNBSM
HUE LAURA
SN LA BAIE DE SAINT MALO (SNBSM)
63 FranciaFRA202
L´APPRENTI
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
SRR
64 EspañaFRA274
SAIONARA
SAIONARA SAILING TEAM
GONZALO ARNAL
CNH-ORZA
65 FranciaFRA413
01
BERTRAND RAVARY
BERTRAND RAVARY
SNT
66 FranciaFRA6017
STARTIJENN
RÉMI RÉTHO
RÉMI RÉTHO
SRR LA ROCHELLE
67 FranciaFRA639
ECOLE NAVALE CD29
ECOLE NAVALE
PATRICK BOT
CV ECOLE NAVALE
68 FranciaFRA646
COURRIER ECOLE NAVALE
PIERRE LAOUENAN
LAOUENAN PIERRE
CV ECOLE NAVALE
69 FranciaFRA691
GAN`JA
LUC NADAL
LUC NADAL
NDCV ANGERS
70 FranciaFRA797
NUMÉRO J
GILET
GILET
CNP
71 FranciaFRA919
JUMPING JACK FLASH
NICOLAS GUESSARD
NICOLAS GUESSARD
SRR
72 India FRA926
JIBI
ARNO SKIPPER
ALOK KUMAR YADAV
EME SAILING ASSOCIATION
73 Reino UnidoGBR1411
NO REGRETS
CHRIS & HANNAH NEVE
CHRIS NEVE
RLYMYC
74 Reino UnidoGBR1414
SLIGHTLY STEAMY
NICK HAIGH
NICK HAIGH
RORC & RWYC
75 India IND
IMOLEMNOK
TBA
IMOLEMNOK
INWTC/INSA
76 India IND1508
TBA
RMYC
MURUGAN NADAR
RMYC
77 India IND1539
RMYC
RMYC
ROHINI RAU
RMYC
78 IrlandaIRL1097
JAMMY
DAN O´GRADY
DAN O´GRADY
HOWTH YC
79 RusiaRUS1154
NEW TERRITORIES
ALEXEI SEMENOV
ALEXEI SEMENOV
CN ARENYS DE MAR
80 Estados UnidosUSA1314
STACKED DECK
RAMZI` BANNURA
RAMZI` BANNURA
EASTPORT YACHT CLUB

Avisos / TOA

Patrocinadores

AONLURAUTO - BMW

Colaboradores

San MiguelEl CorreoBrittany FerriesVeluxCoca Cola

Institucional

BILBAO PORTConsejo Superior de DeportesGobierno VascoDiputación Foral de BizkaiaAyuntamiento de GetxoAsociación Española J80Real Federación Española de VelaFederación Vasca de VelaFederación Vizcaína de Vela