LOADING...

CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO J80

Lista de inscritos

PaísBarco
1



2



3



4



5



6



7



8 EspañaESP1130
HIB-BRUT
ADELMO ANTELO / JUAN MOCOROA
JUAN MOCOROA LLONIS
RCMA - RSC
9 EspañaESP1156
NACEX
AGUSTí ALTADILL
MATIAS SABATE
RCN BARCELONA
10 EspañaESP1149
MAUI JIM SUNGLASSES
ALBOROTO NAUTICO SLU
JAVIER AGUADO BLANCO
CM MAHON / RCM SANTANDER
11 EspañaESP1011
FREDO LA ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
ALEJANDRO DIAZ
JESUS GONZALEZ AMALIACH
RCM SANTANDER
12 RusiaRUS1154
NEW TERRITORIES
ALEXEI SEMENOV
ALEXEI SEMENOV
CN ARENYS DE MAR
13 EspañaESP1112
ALPEGA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
RCMA - RSC
14 FranciaFRA1258
JUST FOR FUN
ALLAIN JEROME
ALLAIN JEROME
YCVA
15 India FRA926
JIBI
ALOK KUMAR YADAV
ALOK KUMAR YADAV
EME SAILING ASSOCIATION
16 EspañaESP980
DORSIA SAILING TEAM
ANA PUJOL
CARLOTA MASSANA
MARINA BURRIANA NOVA
17 EspañaESP863
INTENANCE-RDT
ANDER ETXABE
ANDER ETXABE
RCMA - RSC
18 FranciaFRA1191
NAVIGATLANTIQUE
ANNE PHELIPON
ANNE PHELIPON
SOCIETE DES REGATES ROCHELAISES
19 EspañaESP860
A&G BANCA PRIVADA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA BATALLA
ANTONIO RIBALAYGUA BATALLA
RCMS
20 EspañaESP1118
GRAN RESERVA
AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGINES
AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGI
RCN ARRECIFE/ RCM SANTANDER / F.CANARIA DE VELA
21 BélgicaBEL991
SEA JOU2
BERTELOOT WINNIE & LEMAIRE JACQUES
LEMAIRE JACQUES
BRUSSEL ROYAL YACHT CLUB
22 FranciaFRA413
BALAJO
BERTRAND RAVARY
BERTRAND RAVARY
SNT
23 HolandaNED856
NJORD
BRAM ADEMA
BRAM ADEMA
RZV NAARDEN
24 Reino UnidoGBR1411
NO REGRETS
CHRIS & HANNAH NEVE
CHRIS NEVE
RLYMYC
25 EspañaESP1102
FREUS
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
CHRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
RCMA - RSC
26 FranciaFRA202
L´APPRENTI
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
CHRISTOPHE MONTORIOL
SRR
27 EspañaESP1036
NAMASTE
COMUNIDAD DE BIENES J80 BAIONA
LUIS DE MIRA PONCE
MRCYB
28 IrlandaIRL1097
JAMMY
DAN O´GRADY
DAN O´GRADY
HOWTH YC
29 EspañaESP1192
M&G TRESSIS
DANIEL DE LA PEDRAJA / PABLO SANTURDE DEL ARCO
PABLO SANTURDE DEL ARCO
RCMS
30 FranciaFRA639
ECOLE NAVALE CD29
ECOLE NAVALE
PATRICK BOT
CV ECOLE NAVALE
31 EspañaESP1114
NJ
ENEKA JUANENA
JON ALMANDOZ
CN HONDARRIBI
32 EspañaESP1058
CANSINO
FERNANDO YÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ
FERNANDO YÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ
MRCYB
33 EspañaESP1116
IBO.ES
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
CN S´ARENAL
34 EspañaESP1184
EUREKA TECH
FRANCISCO JAVIER MADRID BARRIOS
JOSE MARIA LARA SANCHEZ
RCN LA LINEA
35 FranciaFRA1280
LA TRINQUETTE SAINT MALO
FRANK LAVENANT
LAVENANT FRANK
SNBSM
36 FranciaFRA797
NUMÉRO J
GILET
GILET
CNP
37 EspañaESP580
FINGOLFIN
GONZALO CHAVARRI
GONZALO CHAVARRI
RCMA - RSC
38 EspañaESP1127
MELTEMI
GUILLERMO BLANCO
GUILLERMO BLANCO
RCN LA CORUÑA
39 EspañaESP843
TACUARITA
HORACIO CARDARELLI
HORACIO CARDARELLI
CLUB NÁUTICO OLIVOS
40 CanadáCAN347
BREAKAWAY J
HUGH MCGUGAN
HUGH MCGUGAN
KINGSTON YACHT CLUB
41 EspañaESP899
SOLINTAL
IGNACIO CAMINO-ARMANDO GUTIERREZ
IGNACIO CAMINO
RCMS
42 EspañaESP933
MONTARTO
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
RCMA - RSC
43 EspañaESP887
COMPESCA
JAIME YLLERA SECADES
JAVIER LOPEZ-VAZQUEZ NAVARRO
RCMS
44 EspañaESP893
TOP LINE
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LAMELAS
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LAMELAS
RCM SANTANDER
45 BélgicaBEL636
BAD JOKE
JEAN-MARC FOBERT
FOBERT JEAN-MARC
GENVAL
46 EspañaESP1361
KATXARRO
JESUS SALAZAR LOPEZ
RAFAEL PRADA MARTINEZ
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
47 EspañaESP1117
AVE FENIX
JOANA ABASOLO
LETICIA GANDARIAS
RCMA-RSC
48 EspañaESP1524
BIOBIZZ
JOSE AZQUETA
JOSE AZQUETA
RCMA - RSC
49 EspañaESP985
TORPEDO JAMONERO
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ
RAFA DE LA HOZ
CNMARMENOR
50 EspañaESP1101
PILGRIM
JOSE LUIS RIBED ZARAUZ
JOSE LUIS RIBED
RCMA - RSC
51 EspañaESP897
GRANUJA
JOSE MARÍA ALVAREZ
ALFONSO PASCUAL
RCMS
52 PortugalPOR950
MARIAS
JOSE VALENTIM CUNHA
MANUEL MARIA CUNHA
MRCYB / YCP
53 EspañaESP111
A VELA JUVENIL
JUAN EMIGDIO BEDIA CAGIGAL
JUAN EMIGDIO BEDIA CAGIGAL
RCMS
54 EspañaESP896
CHARRAN
JUAN J. ELORZA
JUAN J. ELORZA
RCM SANTANDER
55 EspañaESP781
JOLATERO
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
JUAN PABLO ROMPELTIEN
RCNA
56 EspañaESP1291
GARATU
JUAN VAZQUEZ
IKER ALMANDOZ
AD GRUPO GARATU
57 EspañaESP865
CAÑADIO - FIV - CENTRAL ÓPTICA
JULIA CASANUEVA SAN EMETERIO
EVA GONZÁLEZ MOUJIR
RCMS
58 HolandaNED831
JIP
LOUIS KANTERS
LOUIS KANTERS
RZV NAARDEN
59 EspañaESP861
SIEMENS GAMESA
LOURDES BILBAO
LOURDES BILBAO DABOUZA
RCMA - RSC
60 FranciaFRA691
GAN`JA
LUC NADAL
LUC NADAL
NDCV ANGERS
61 PoloniaESP867
ALFINTER FORWARDING
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
MAGDALENA CZERNIK
RCM SANTANDER
62 EspañaESP1519
BRIBON MOVISTAR
MARC DE ANTONIO
MARC DE ANTONIO
RCNB / RCNS
63 EspañaESP976
VISSI
MARCELO FERNANDEZ
JUAN LLANO URRECHAGA
RCNCU
64 EspañaESP784
MARINA RUBICÓN I - NAO CRAFT BEER
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LASSO LORENZO
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LASSO LORENZO
CN CASTILLO DEL ÁGUILA
65 EspañaESP1132
MIUDO
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAIONA
NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ
MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAIONA
66 Reino UnidoGBR1414
SLIGHTLY STEAMY
NICK HAIGH
NICK HAIGH
RORC & RWYC
67 FranciaFRA919
JUMPING JACK FLASH
NICOLAS GUESSARD
NICOLAS GUESSARD
SRR
68 EspañaESP975
DECOEXSA
OLATZ MUÑOZ
OLATZ MUÑOZ
CNH-RCNSS-HN
69 EspañaESP878
RAITÁN
PABLO COLVEE SUAREZ / ANGEL HERRERIAS MIERA
ÁNGEL HERRERÍAS MIERA
RCM SANTANDER
70 EspañaESP213
OBÉLIX
PABLO GOMEZA ALCIBAR
PABLO GOMEZA ALCIBAR
RCMA - RSC
71 IrlandaIRL1551
MOJO
PATRICK O NEILL
PATRICK O NEILL
HOWTH YC
72 EspañaESP1158
TROCADERO MARBELLA TEAM
PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA
JUAN LUIS PAEZ
RCM SOTOGRANDE / CN SEVILLA
73 FranciaFRA1416
JENIVI
PHILIPPE ROBIN
PHILIPPE ROBIN
SRR LA ROCHELLE
74 FranciaFRA646
COURRIER ECOLE NAVALE
PIERRE LAOUENAN
LAOUENAN PIERRE
CV ECOLE NAVALE
75 EspañaESP768
MARINA RUBICÓN II
RAFAEL LASSO LORENZO
RAFAEL LASSO LORENZO
RCN ARRECIFE-FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE VELA
76 EspañaESP940
HATUEY
RAFAEL MALO MATEO
PERU MUGICA ELORZA
RCMS
77 EspañaESP536
MANDOVI
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA GARTEIZ-GOXEASCOA
RCMA - RSC
78 Estados UnidosUSA1314
STACKED DECK
RAMZI` BANNURA
RAMZI` BANNURA
EASTPORT YACHT CLUB
79 EspañaESP783
HOTEL PRINCESA YAIZA
RAYCO TABARES ÁLVAREZ
RAYCO TABARES ÁLVAREZ
RCNA - ARRECIFE
80 EspañaESP1020
J80 WORLDS 2019 GETXO
RCMA-RSC
NICOLAS VIAR LAORDEN
RCMA-RSC
81 EspañaESP799
ESPALARTA
RCNSS
OSCAR JAUREGUI
RCNSS
82 FranciaFRA6017
EIFFAGE GENIECIVIL MARINE
RÉMI RÉTHO
RÉMI RÉTHO
SRR LA ROCHELLE
83 EspañaESP866
MATRAKO
RICARDO DÍAZ-MUNÍO MERODIO
RICARDO DÍAZ-MUNÍO MERODIO
RCN CASTRO-URDIALES
84 India FRA1049
FRA1049
RMYC
MURUGAN NADAR
ROYAL MADRAS SAILING TEAM
85 India FRA804
BE J´S
RMYC
CHINNA REDDY KAKI
RMYC
86 EspañaESP864
JARGO
ROBERTO LLANO HURTADO
ROBERTO LLANO HURTADO
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
87 FranciaFRA1581
J´RAFON
ROUSSEAUX
ROUSSEAUX MAXIME
CN ST CAST
88 EspañaFRA274
SAIONARA
SAIONARA SAILING TEAM
GONZALO ARNAL
CNH-ORZA
89 FranciaFRA1145
J-EAU
SEBASTIEN FIGUE
FIGUE SEBASTIEN
CERCLE VOILE ARCACHON
90 FranciaFRA1302
ARMEN HABITAT
SIMON MORICEAU
SIMON MORICEAU
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
91 FranciaFRA1466
SNBSM SAINT-MALO
SNBSM
LAURA HUE
SN LA BAIE DE SAINT MALO (SNBSM)
92 FranciaFRA713
TEAM SRR
SRR
FABIAN PIC
SR ROCHELAISES
93 India IND
IMOLEMNOK
TBA
IMOLEMNOK
INWTC/INSA
94 India IND879
TEAM YATRA
VIDAL DE LA PEÑA MANUEL RAU ROHINI
ROHINI RAU
RMYC

Avisos / TOA

Patrocinadores

AONLURAUTO - BMW

Colaboradores

El Hombre De ConfianzaTACTIC AudiovisualSLAMSURNEMarqués de RiscalEl CorreoBrittany FerriesSan MiguelCoca ColaVeluxONDA VASCA RADIOAURENPuente de Bizkaia

Institucional

BILBAO PORTCruz Roja del Mar ArriluceGuardia civil del marErtzaintzaMetro bilbaoInternational J80  Class AssociationConsejo Superior de DeportesGobierno VascoDiputación Foral de BizkaiaAyuntamiento de GetxoAsociación Española J80Real Federación Española de VelaFederación Vasca de VelaFederación Vizcaína de VelaWorld Sailing